JINHUA SUNWELL INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED

Main Products :Suspension System Steering System Driving System Cutch System Fuel System

JINHUA SUNWELL INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED
JINHUA SUNWELL INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED
Jinhua Sunwell Industry Co.,Limit is locatd in Jinhua, Zhejiang, it enjoys convenient ransportation. Our company is the leading manufacturer of ignition system products, lubrication system products, cooling system products and engine parts. Our products ,Scope is inclunding Japanese Car models, European car models, and Americean car models.our ...
»Read more

Featured Products

more»
Toyota Ignition Distributor 19100-44210
Toyota Ignition Distributor 19100-31100E
Toyota Ignition Distributor 19100-31100
Honda Ignition Distributor TD85U
Nissan Ignition Distributor 22100-1W601
Nissan Ignition Distributor 22100-1S702
Nissan Ignition Distributor 22100-0M300
Nissan Ignition Distributor 22100-0M300

Latest Products

more»
SUPERGNYAR OXYGEN SENSOR 213-4
VOLVO Power Steering Pump 7673955209
VOLVO Power Steering Pump 542001810
VOLVO Power Steering Pump 7673955243
VOLVO Power Steering Pump 542003710
VOLVO Power Steering Pump 7673955963
VOLVO Power Steering Pump 7673955225
VOLVO Power Steering Pump 7673955213
VOLVO Power Steering Pump 7673955211
VOLVO Power Steering Pump 542000710
Brush Holder Assy
Brush Holder Assy 1004335445
Brush Holder Assy PMGR
Brush Holder Assy 1004336811
Brush Holder Assy 1004336809

Company Professional Information

more»
Company Name:

JINHUA SUNWELL INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED

Business Type:

Manufacturer

Main Products:

Suspension System , Steering System, Driving System, Cutch System, Fuel System

OE Experience:

No

Typical OE Clients:

JAPANESE CAR MODEL, SUCH AS TOYOTA , HONDA, MITSUBISH; EUROPEAN CAR, SUCH AS VW, PEUGET ECT.

Years of OEM Experience:

10

Certificates:

TS16949

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Western Europe,Eastern Europe,Eastern Asia,Southeast Asia,Mid East,Africa,Oceania

Total Annual Sales:

USD 500,001 - 1,000,000

Year Established:

2002

Registered capital:

USD 100,000 - 500,000

Number of Employees:

101 - 200 People

Number of R&D Employees:

11 - 30 People

Factory Size In Square Meters:

16000

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. TOMMY Zhao

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
Didn't find the auto parts you are looking for?

· Post a buying lead, let suppliers contact you.
· Contact Us for help and advice.

Send Message